Archive | December, 2010

[VIDEO] Heaven’s Postman with Eng. Subs (Trial)

28 Dec
Since It was xmas..and my bday in on the 1st….going to celebrate with my friends from 31st to 1st…
well….I tried to sub the 1st Minute of the Drama..to see if some are still interessted to watch it..

WATCH:
PLEASE ANSWER THESE QUESTIONS:
–> Is the Quali okay?
–> Do you like the size & color of Titles?
–> Do you want the full one?
–> Do you know good programmes to put subtitles & logo’s into a Video?

credit@Mylittlesuperdongbang

[FANVID] »STORY OF« •·.·´¯`·.·• TAKUMI & GII•·.·´¯`·.·• {ENG SUB/Takumi Kun 2}

26 Dec
I REALLY HATE YOUTUBE!
REALLY REALLY! -.-
I Made this Video just a half year ago, when I had still my old YT account...
but I had no time to upload it...now I HAVE A NEW ONE 
well I tried to upload it but after uploading it I already got delete again..SO ANGRY!
Okay fine...*thinking*
I decided to upload it on 4shared (so you can see it+Downloading it)
AND MEDIAFIRE
AND MEGAUPLOAD!


WATCH ONLINE

WATCH IT ON 4SHARED

DOWNLOAD

MEGAUPLOAD || MEDIAFIRE || 4SHARED


>>>>>PLEASE TAKE OUT WITH FULL CREDIT!!<<<<<<

[MP3] Solbi (솔비) & Typhoon (타이푼) – Lifetime

26 Dec
I heard this song is just really popular..It got released only in this month..
And I thought TYPHOON broke up…
Well I like Solbi’s voice..she is really beautiful ^^

DOWNLOAD

credit@Mylittlesuperdongbang

[VIDEO/SHOW] 101205 SBS Running Man ep. 20 with Super Junior’s Heechul

26 Dec
I think it would be nice to post it here...
not me who got this Video....

It’s from KPOPWEB!

I have to credit this site because I took the Download Link from them!

DOWNLOAD (800 MB!)

Hope you will enjoy it (Heechullie you won…the best winner in TALKING GAMES!)

CREDIT@KPOPWEB
SHARED BY: Mylittlesuperdongbang

[MV+MP3+Eng.Translation] 2PM ~ Without You

26 Dec
I’m posting now 2PM, 2AM and 2NE1 Downloads…
Since my Life got destroyed after hearing DBSK
won’t come back as 5 Boys group-
just Yunho & Changmin will use this name to keep the name DBSK alive!!
Honestly I’m soooo angry!

It’s like someone I’m in love with would say to me: ‘‘I HATE YOU! I DON’T WANNA  NEVER SEE YOU AGAIN”

*uuuh my poor heart!!! TT*

This Song is so nice…I’m thinking over DBSK and Cassiopeia…when listening to it…My eyes are tearing…
_____________________________________________________________________

ENG TRANSLATION


I’m gonna get strong

Fine, breaking up is better
This was going to happen between us anyway
You were going to do this anyway
This is better, better than falling deeper in love anyway
I think of it as fortunate, that’s why I’m okay 

I gave you all my all
I believed you so I gave you my all
But you threw that away
I gave you my everything
So I’m gonna be okay

*I’m gonna be okay
I’ll be okay
Gonna be okay
Baby without you
Without you
Baby without you
Without you
Without you, I’ll be cooler
More cooler
I’m going to stand up
Without you
I’ll live on
Without you

Listen, everything happens for a reason
Everything happens for a reason
This is the last time you’ll meet another man
Your words don’t even make sense
Just turn around
It hurts me too much
I don’t want to see you anymore

I was being fooled all this while
I didn’t even know who you were
But I know now
You don’t know love
So that’s why I’m gonna be okay

REPEAT*

Why are you doing this to me, why?
Why do you have to do this to me, make me cry?
Was it enough to throw everything we had?
All of the times we were together
And the times we can never be together again
Aren’t they wasteful, to you?
Does it not matter to you?
Even now, are you okay without me?

REPEAT*

 

TRANSLATED BY: Mylittlesuperdongbang
______________________________________________________________
DOWNLOAD MV ||| DOWNLOAD MP3
*
credit@Mylittlesuperdongbang


[VIDEO/SHOW] 101225 KBS2 100 Points of 100 (Oh! My School)~ ep 5 with Super Junior, F.T Island & SHINee

25 Dec

Finally ….waited for this so long ^^

******

100 Points out of 100 (Oh! My school)

WITH:

SHINee (Minho/Key)
SUPER JUNIOR (Ryeowook/Heechul/Eunhyuk)
F.T ISLAND (Hongki)

and a lot more ^^

*******
YOU HAVE TO WATCH THIS….ITS SO FUNNY!?

DOWNLOAD*

*Full episode in 4 parts!

credit@Mylittlesuperdongbang

[Video+MP3] 101217 Young Street: Heechul & San E singing 챔피언 (Championship) by 싸이 (PSY)

18 Dec
(video by milkcine)

Download

Video | MP3

credit@Mylittlesuperdongbang

[Video+MP3] 101217 Young Street: Heechul & San E singing 아름다운 (Beautiful) by 21C

18 Dec
(video from Milkcine)


Download

Video | MP3


credit@Mylittlesuperdongbang

[MP3/Drama CD] Hanazakari no Kimitachi e (HANA KIMI)

15 Dec
NOW!!! FOR ALL THESE WHO WAIT FOR SOOO LONG....


HANA KIMI  ♥♥♥♥

 


I found the ORGINAL & the 2ND.

~~~~~DOWNLOAD: ORGINAL CD 1||| CD 2

ENJOY <3 (OMG GIRLS.....I LOVE IT ♥__♥)


Credit@Mylittlesuperdongbang♥

[MP3/Drama CDs] (BL) RIN!, Wild Rock & Yellow

15 Dec

Now…some BL Drama CD’s :D

RIN! (very sweet..it’s about 2 Schoolboys)
**DOWNLOAD**

WILD ROCK (nice….^^)
**DOWNLOAD**

YELLOW (Good Story)
**DOWNLOAD**

credit@Mylittlesuperdongbang♥

[MV+MP3+Eng. Translation] SHINee ~ Lucifer

15 Dec

~~~~~~~~~~> NOW MY FAV. OF SHINEE ♥

——————> DON’T FORGET TO CREDIT :) ENJOY!

__________________________________________________________

*ENG. TRANSLATION*

Even if I try to avoid you, I can’t find a place to hide
I’m trapped by you, who I can’t even deny
If it was love, if you really loved me, don’t do this to me
Her whisper is the Lucifer

If you tie me down and trap me
Then the love is also tied down
The future is also tied down
It can’t grow anymore
Freely empty yourself and look at me
I’ll fill you only, I’ll completely fill you only

Your undeniable spell is the Lucifer
Your undeniable magic is the Lucifer
When I approach you
With your angelic face
Say the reason you live is for me
Say it

When I first saw you, I stopped for a short time
As if someone was tightly seizing my heart, not letting it go (Still)
You took all, all, all, all, all, all of my heart just like that
You make my heart burn out when you’re not here

If you tie me down and trap me
Then the love is also tied down
The future is also tied down
It can’t grow anymore
Freely empty yourself and look at me
I’ll fill you only, I’ll completely fill you only

Loverholic, robotronic, loverholic, robotronic

The love stories I shared with you
You look towards the same places I do
When we feel that we can’t get any more perfect
Only stare at me, you want me more, more, more, more, more, more
Only look at me, you’re the center of everything, thing, thing, thing, thing, thing

Since before, something has been wrong, you’ve been weird
The love I knew left my side, one by one
All I have is you

If you tie me down and trap me
Then the love is also tied down
The future is also tied down
It can’t grow anymore
Freely empty yourself and look at me
I’ll fill you only, I’ll completely fill you only

I feel like I’ve become a clown trapped in a glass castle
I dance for you, who will never be satisfied
You look into me openly, touching my brain
I think I’ve become a fool
I think I’m only getting more and more attracted to you

Loverholic, robotronic, loverholic, robotronic

It’s not that I hate you or that I dislike you
It’s just that kind of stare is a burden is all
I’m not going anywhere
I’ve waited like this by only looking at you

Your stare captures me
As the days went by, it became sharper
I’m tired of your obsession
I’ve been cut a lot, my heart is bleeding
When it’s about time for me to pass out
She comes to me like an angel, saying “I love you”
Even though I knew it was really you
You really confused me

If you tie me down and trap me
Then the love is also tied down
The future is also tied down
It can’t grow anymore
Freely empty yourself and look at me
I’ll fill you only, I’ll completely fill you only

I feel like I’ve become a clown trapped in a glass castle
Leave me alone, when I’m free, I’ll be able to truly love you
Leave me alone, don’t make me sick of you
So I can truly look at you

If you tie me down and trap me
Then love is also tied down
The future is also tied down
It can’t grow anymore
Loverholic, robotronic, loverholic, robotronic
Your undeniable spell is the Lucifer

(c) Kimi hana

___________________________

~Download: MV || Mp3~

CREDIT@MYLITTLESUPERDONGBANG

[MV+MP3+Eng. Translation] MISS A – Breath

15 Dec
————-
Now …It’s time for alot more MVs, MP3s & Translation…
I’ll give my best to reach 1000 viewers for my site again ♥
Please enjoy & hwaiting!!!
————-

Eng. Translation <3

Because of you my heart drops
Because of you my body wants (ya)
Every time I catch your eye
Every time you snatch my mind
Because of you my heart drops
*
no oh no oh no oh oh I can’t breathe
no oh no oh no oh oh I can’t breathe
no oh no oh no oh oh I can’t breathe
no oh no oh no oh oh oh oh
*
Boy you look so fine you’re just so damn fly
I try to be a little sly but caught me looking every time
I’m not this type of girl but boy you make a girl go wild
Your style just blows my mind
So come and save me now
(Don’t wanna be the one with a crush) should I flirt around?
(have a feeling you want me as much) see how things turns out?
Should I make a move?(yeah)If I just only knew (yeah)
This everlasting game is driving me insane
*
Because of you my heart drop
because of you my body wants (ya)
Every time I catch your eye
Every time you snatch my mind
Because of you my heart drops
*

(c) SMent’s original MV

__________________________________________________
>>DOWNLOAD MV |||||| DOWNLOAD MP3<<

[NEWS] Coming up: HEAVEN’S POSTMAN IN HQ WITH ENG SUBS (!!)

8 Dec

Finally I found an ~HQ Video from Heaven’s Postman- cut from SBS!

But….I still need a good Video Maker-

I still have the subtitles..and have time to sub it again…but I still need a Programme-

NEED HELP- DOES ANYONE KNOW A FREE PROGRAMME WHERE I CAN PUT SUBTITLES IN A VIDEO??

~~Write Your answer on this Post ♥